Pedigree Powder Keg Farm's From Russia With Love (AKA Moneypenny)
DOB 22 Feb 2013 - BG No. 98535
POWDER KEG FARM BERNESE
|
Emillion van't Rijkenspark HD A, ED 0, DOB jul 2009 MULTI BIS, BISS Aus, Am, Can, Swed and Netherlands Ch
|
|
Nalle Fender van't Rijkenspark AOD 11, Ch. NL, Aust. |
Xtralarge vd Weyenberg HD A, ED 0, AOD 10.5
|
||
|
||||||
Zanzeberns Dancing Queen AOD 8, Ch. Aust. |
Bauernhofs Odd HD C, ED 0, AOD 8 Ch. Swe, DK |
|||||
Bernerbakkens Amber Autumn AOD 11, Ch. Aust. |
||||||
|
|
Barancourt vd Weyenberg HD A, ED 0, AOD 9.1, Crufts Winner '05, '06, Eur. Winner, Int. Ch. |
||||
Gamay Genny van't Rijkenspark HD B, ED 0, AOD 9 |
||||||
|
Pjotter van de Samaika HD A, ED 0, AOD 8.5, Ch. IB, Bel, Lux. |
|||||
Qwynta van't Stokerybos HD A, ED 0, AOD 9.5, Ch. Inter., Belg, Fr. |
||||||
Dyourbahler Klab Gold Klimentina DOB 19 May 2008 HD A, ED 0 Rus champion
|
Espahan Maximus van't Rijkenspark DOB sep 2006, HD A, ED 0, Int. Ch.
|
Bernerdalens RubenDOB 2004 HD A, ED 0, Dutch Ch. |
Apoletanos Kredo HD Am, ED 0, AOD 6.5
|
|||
Bernerdalens Nokia HD A, ED 0, AOD 10.5 |
||||||
|
Xtralarge vd Weyenberg HD A, ED 0, AOD 10.5 |
|||||
Gamay Genny van't Rijkespark HD B, ED 0, AOD 9 |
||||||
Dyourbahler Klab Zouli Jgouli
|
Zoloto Allp Noris International Champion, HD A, ED 0, AOD 9.4 |
De Boni AOD 11.4, Ch. RUS |
||||
Dallila DOB 1997 |
||||||
. Int. Champion, Ch.RUS., Ch.Belarus, Ch. Bulgaria, Ch.Sofia & Balkan, Ch. Moldova,Ch.RKF, ???-I HD A, ED 0, AOD 11.2 |
Maglod-Falvi Etalon Rocco HD A, ED 0, AOD 10, Ch. Inter., HCH, HGCH |
|||||
Patvarci-Nagydiofas Dajka HD A, ED O, AOD 8, INT. winner |
||||||
Southcourt Utah
HD A, ED 1 BG 76002, AOD 8 |
Southcourt Marlon LOE 1667936 HD-A ED 0/0 - AOD 8 -9/2006-10/2014 |
Maroussia Zante-Zhivago FIN 16645/04 HD - A ED 0/0 - AOD 9 torn ACL |
Maroussia Sidney FIN 33925/01 Champion EST./FIN HD - B - ED 1 - AOD 7 |
Ciril Von Buchenbuhl VDH/SSZ BS 26899 - Champion Fin |
||
Maroussia Iman/Isadora HD A, ED 0, AOD 9, Fin 36706/97 |
||||||
Nadezda Vom Letzacher DOB sept 2001 - SHSB/LOS 603338 |
Ben V. Frohhein SHSB/LOS 523303 |
|||||
Akira Vom Seeberner SHSB/LOS 562599 |
||||||
Daisy van't Pachtof HD A - ED 0/0 - LOE 1614297 AOD 9 3/2004-4/2013 |
Zukayo Van't Pachthof HD A - ED 0/0 - LOSH 877208 Champion International, Dutch |
Tawajah's Unak AOD 9 HD A - ED 0/0 - LOSH 776840 - Champion Belguim |
||||
Ulara Van't Pachthof HD A - ED 0/0 , Champion(I.98, Int. 00, V.Eur 98) |
||||||
Bernice V.T. Beertjes Hof LOSH 903118 |
Xonel Van't Pachthof Champion ( Int. 01, NL. 01, B. 02) |
|||||
Xibelle Van't Beert Jes Hof LOSH 832479 |
||||||
Southcourt Filipa LOE 1572086 HD-A ED 0/0 AOD 9, 2/ 2006-3/2015 |
Maroussia Zante Zhivago FIN 16645/04 HD - A ED 0/0, AOD 9 |
Maroussia Sidney FIN 33925/01 Champion EST./FIN HD - B - ED 1 - AOD 7 |
Ciril Von Buchenbuhl VDH/SSZ BS 26899 - Champion Fin. |
|||
Maroussia Iman/Isadora AOD 9, Fin 36706/97 |
||||||
Nadezda Vom Letzacher DOB sept 2001 - SHSB/LOS 603338 |
Ben V. Frohhein SHSB/LOS 523303 |
|||||
Akira Vom Seeberner SHSB/LOS 562599 |
||||||
Southcourt Canto LOE 1408262 AOD 9 HD-A ED 0/0 |
Ayax de Pormouro HD A - ED 0/0 - LOE 1040743 |
Jerry De La Clairiere Aux Cerfs LOE 0633233 - Champion (E. 96) |
||||
Raina LOE 0819636 |
||||||
Alea Vom Wiesgraben HD A - ED 0/0 - LOE 1163873 |
Yorg V.D. Holderstockhohe VDH 31467 - Champion INT |
|||||
Leona V. Freibach |